1 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie |
8 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 3 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unison Machowino |
3 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 5 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Piast Człuchów |
6 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 3 |
Grom Nakla |
+1 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
5 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 4 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Damnica |
9 - 3 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
5 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 3 |
Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
7 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 17:30 (Śr) |
23 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 4 |
Unison Machowino |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
6 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Grom Nakla |
4 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
MKS Debrzno |
9 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Damnica |
- |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bytovia Bytów |
- |
KS Damnica |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
- |
KS Damnica |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
32 |
KS Damnica |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
KS Damnica |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KS Damnica |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |