1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 13:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
5 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
7 - 4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 | Portowiec Gdańsk pauzuje |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 19:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 8 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
3 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 16:15 (Śr) |
23 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 | Portowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2024 |
27 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
7 maja 2024
7.05 - 18:15 (Wt) |
28 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
31 |
Sporting Leźno |
- |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
34 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Orlęta Reda |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |