1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 11:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 | Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne pauzuje | 26/27. sierpnia 2023 |
6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
7 - 4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
7 - 2 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 13:15 (Sb) |
21 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 | Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne pauzuje | 27. marca 2024 |
23 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Osiczanka Osice |
- |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
- |
Orlęta Reda |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
- |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
34 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
- |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |