1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
21 lipca 2023
21.07 - 17:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Wisła Puławy |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
28 lipca 2023
28.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
3 - 0 |
KKS Kalisz |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Hutnik Kraków |
4 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 17:45 (Nd) |
11 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
2 - 3 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
6 października 2023
6.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
13 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
16 października 2023
16.10 - 18:15 (Pn) |
14 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
1 - 3 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 14:15 (Nd) |
15 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:25 (Nd) |
16 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+3 |
6 listopada 2023
6.11 - 18:15 (Pn) |
17 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
18 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
20 listopada 2023
20.11 - 16:00 (Pn) |
19 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
+3 |
26 listopada 2023
26.11 - 17:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
2 grudnia 2023
2.12 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
23 lutego 2024
23.02 - 17:00 (Pt) |
22 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
4 marca 2024
4.03 - 16:30 (Pn) |
23 |
KKS Kalisz |
2 - 2 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
8 marca 2024
8.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+1 |
18 marca 2024
18.03 - 18:15 (Pn) |
25 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
27 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 3 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2024
5.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
2 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2024
15.04 - 18:15 (Pn) |
29 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2024
29.04 - 18:00 (Pn) |
31 |
Skra Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
0 |
3 maja 2024
3.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
32 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
- |
ŁKS II Łódź |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
- |
GKS Jastrzębie |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |