1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2007
19.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Champion Gdańsk |
- |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
|
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, na boisku 1-4 |
3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
16 września 2007
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Oruński KP |
+1 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 | Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 5/6. kwietnia 2008 |
16 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 - 4 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2008
20.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2008
27.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 5 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
3 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Oruński KP |
1 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |