1 | AZS UW Warszawa pauzuje | 27/28. sierpnia 2022 |
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
13 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Futsal Leszno |
4 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Constract Lubawa |
3 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
4 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
3 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
BSF Bochnia |
2 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
13 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 7 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
3 grudnia 2022
3.12 - 20:00 (Sb) |
14 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 4 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 |
10 grudnia 2022
10.12 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+3 |
17 grudnia 2022
17.12 - 20:00 (Sb) |
16 | AZS UW Warszawa pauzuje | 7/8. stycznia 2023 |
17 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 6 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
21 stycznia 2023
21.01 - 20:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
25 stycznia 2023
25.01 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 6 |
Futsal Leszno |
0 |
28 stycznia 2023
28.01 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
2 - 6 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
11 lutego 2023
11.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
21 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
18 lutego 2023
18.02 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
25 lutego 2023
25.02 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
24 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 7 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
25 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
4 - 3 |
BSF Bochnia |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
FC Toruń |
1 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:15 (Nd) |
29 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
3 - 6 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Clearex Chorzów |
4 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |