1 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2007
29.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
16 września 2007
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
30 września 2007
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 października 2007
24.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 13:15 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2008
6.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2008
27.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 14:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
25 marca 2008
25.03 - 16:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 | 31 maja /1. czerwca 2008 |
v.o. wykluczenie z rozgrywek |
26 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |