1 |
Barca Bolszewo |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
anulowany, było 1-8 |
2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
5 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
- |
Barca Bolszewo |
|
8 października 2022
8.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 9-1 |
9 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 4 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
10 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Klif Chłapowo |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 5 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
15 | Gryf Wejherowo pauzuje | 11/12. marca 2023 |
16 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 4 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 | Gryf Wejherowo pauzuje | 6/7. maja 2023 |
23 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jedynka II Reda |
10 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2023
9.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |