1 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 11:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
5 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 4 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
FASE Szczecin |
6 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Warta Poznań |
5 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 7 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Zabrze |
7 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Raków Częstochowa |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lech Poznań |
6 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
3 grudnia 2022
3.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 4 |
FASE Szczecin |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Odra Opole |
5 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5-1 |
26 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 4 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
6 - 5 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |