1 |
Lider Rychnowy |
5 - 7 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
6 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
U-2 Bytów |
4 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 17 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 | Kolejarz Chojnice pauzuje | 17/18. września 2022 |
6 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
4 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
12 października 2022
12.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Leśnik Cewice |
3 - 11 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 15 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
7 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
9 - 1 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 7 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 5 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AP Karol Piątek |
6 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 | Kolejarz Chojnice pauzuje | 22/23. kwietnia 2023 |
19 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
10 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
9 - 0 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 7 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |