1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 3 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Start Miastko |
15 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 12 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 7 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Lider Rychnowy |
12 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 10 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
7 |
U-2 Bytów |
7 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 10 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka pauzuje | 15/16. października 2022 |
10 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
7 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 15 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
12 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Leśnik Cewice |
3 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 14 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
10 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Debrzno |
6 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 12:15 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 3 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
16 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 18 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
21 |
AP Karol Piątek |
27 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2023 |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
10 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 6 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
25 maja 2023
25.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |