1 |
U-2 Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 6 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 | Myśliwiec Tuchomie pauzuje | 3/4. września 2022 |
4 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
9 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
8 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 - 12 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
10 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
17 października 2022
17.10 - 16:30 (Pn) |
10 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
8 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 2 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
AP Karol Piątek |
2 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 | Myśliwiec Tuchomie pauzuje | 1/2. kwietnia 2023 |
17 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 0 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
10 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
13 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
1 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |