1 |
Start Miastko |
11 - 5 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Start Miastko |
15 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 8 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Start Miastko |
11 - 5 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
7 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 9 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
AP Karol Piątek |
10 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | Start Miastko pauzuje | 8/9. października 2022 |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
10 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
17 października 2022
17.10 - 16:30 (Pn) |
10 |
Start Miastko |
5 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Start Miastko |
6 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 - 9 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 14 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lider Rychnowy |
1 - 5 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2023
18.04 - 17:00 (Wt) |
18 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
19 |
U-2 Bytów |
8 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 3 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 | Start Miastko pauzuje | 13/14. maja 2023 |
22 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2023
1.06 - 16:30 (Cz) |
24 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
8 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Start Miastko |
10 - 0 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |