1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 0-3 |
2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 7 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 | Radunia Stężyca pauzuje | 3/4. września 2022 |
4 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
1 - 4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 3 |
AP Kartuzy |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 17:45 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
6 października 2022
6.10 - 16:45 (Cz) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 0 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
23 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
AP Banino |
2 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 | Radunia Stężyca pauzuje |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:45 (Sb) |
16 | Radunia Stężyca pauzuje | 1/2. kwietnia 2023 |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AP Kartuzy |
4 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
9 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 maja 2023
15.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
22 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
1 - 8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
16 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 3 |
AP Banino |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2023
16.06 - 15:00 (Pt) |