1 |
Salos Rumia |
4 - 4 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+1 |
8 września 2022
8.09 - 19:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
10 - 1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 - 9 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
1 - 8 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | Ogniwo Sopot pauzuje | 8/9. października 2022 |
9 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
9 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 - 13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
26 października 2022
26.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Ejsmond Club |
14 - 1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 8 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
7 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 3 |
Salos Rumia |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dragon Pomorze |
10 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
3 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 | Ogniwo Sopot pauzuje | 13/14. maja 2023 |
22 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 maja 2023
16.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
14 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
3 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |