1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
11 - 0 |
Cassubian AP |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
2 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 13:35 (Nd) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
12 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jedynka Reda |
7 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 2 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kaperki Puck |
3 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 - 1 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzełki Żelistrzewo |
16 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 7 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Cassubian AP |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
11 - 1 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 | 22/23. kwietnia 2023 |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
21 - 0 |
Kaperki Puck |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2023
20.06 - 17:30 (Wt) |
22 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 7 |
Orzełki Żelistrzewo |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |