1 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
9 - 1 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
1 - 2 |
AS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 4 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
5 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
16 września 2022
16.09 - 17:30 (Pt) |
6 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 - 7 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 - 7 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Champions II Kwidzyn |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 | Pomezania II Malbork pauzuje |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 | Pomezania II Malbork pauzuje | 5/6. listopada 2022 |
13 |
Unia Tczew |
5 - 3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
12 - 0 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 1 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
AS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+1 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 14 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
5 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
1 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Champions II Kwidzyn |
7 - 1 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 | Pomezania II Malbork pauzuje | 13/14. maja 2023 |
26 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
6 - 2 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 | Pomezania II Malbork pauzuje | 27/28. maja 2023 |
28 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 6 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 4 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 10 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |