1 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
2 września 2022
2.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
10 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Tczew |
3 - 7 |
AS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 5 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Unia Tczew |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 3 |
Unia Tczew |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Tczew |
10 - 0 |
Champions II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
12 | Unia Tczew pauzuje |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Unia Tczew |
5 - 3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 | Unia Tczew pauzuje | 19/20. listopada 2022 |
15 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 10 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
+1 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 4 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
AS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Unia Tczew |
16 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 5 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Tczew |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Tczew |
4 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Champions II Kwidzyn |
3 - 8 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
27 | Unia Tczew pauzuje | 27/28. maja 2023 |
28 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 6 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 | Unia Tczew pauzuje | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
30 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |