1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 | Conrad Gdańsk pauzuje | 27/28. sierpnia 2022 |
3 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Orlen II Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 | Conrad Gdańsk pauzuje |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
10 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
3 - 3 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
14 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 | 18/19. marca 2023 |
15 | Conrad Gdańsk pauzuje | 25/26. marca 2023 |
16 |
Orlen II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 | 1/2. kwietnia 2023 |
17 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 18:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 12:15 (Sb) |
20 | Conrad Gdańsk pauzuje | 6/7. maja 2023 |
21 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
- |
Victoria Gdańsk |
|
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 10:15 (Nd) |
22 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
+3 | 27/28. maja 2023 |
24 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
7 - 3 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 10:15 (Nd) |
26 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
10 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |