1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
|
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 21-0 |
2 |
Victoria Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
3 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 3/4. września 2022 |
4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
17 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
10 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Orlen II Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 listopada 2022
2.11 - 15:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
10 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
14 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 18/19. marca 2023 |
15 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Victoria Gdańsk |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
16 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 1/2. kwietnia 2023 |
17 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
0 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
18 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
Stolem II Gniewino |
|
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 | 13/14. maja 2023 |
22 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orlen II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 | 27/28. maja 2023 |
24 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |