1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
AP Karol Piątek |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 października 2022
19.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 listopada 2022
23.11 - 19:15 (Śr) |
16 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 | Gedania Gdańsk pauzuje | 18/19. marca 2023 |
18 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
AP Karol Piątek |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 16:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |