1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 18:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Dragon Pomorze |
1 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
10 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
20 października 2022
20.10 - 15:00 (Cz) |
11 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 | Radunia Stężyca pauzuje |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 5 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
8 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 marca 2023
23.03 - 15:30 (Cz) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Radunia Stężyca |
8 - 2 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Radunia Stężyca |
14 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
19 maja 2023
19.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
27 | Radunia Stężyca pauzuje | 27/28. maja 2023 |
28 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
14 czerwca 2023
14.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |