1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 4 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Start Miastko |
5 - 5 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
5 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Unison Machowino |
1 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 4 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
8 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
5 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 | Pomorze Potęgowo pauzuje | 29/30. października 2022 |
14 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
5 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
8 - 4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2022
4.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 5 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
5 - 1 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 6 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 1 |
Unison Machowino |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 | Pomorze Potęgowo pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2023 |
31 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 6 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
7 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |