1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Vineta Wolin |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Unia Swarzędz |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 | 6/7. maja 2023 |
28 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
Vineta Wolin |
+1 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 2 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+1 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |