1 |
Amatorka Mikołajki Pomorskie |
4 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
1 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rodło Trzciano |
2 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 6 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Tczew KP |
2 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 6 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
3 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 6 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 2 |
Amatorka Mikołajki Pomorskie |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LKS Waplewo |
3 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 0 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 3 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew KP |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
5 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
10 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |