1 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Solar Władysławowo |
8 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 6 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 4 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
10 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Barca Bolszewo |
3 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:45 (Sb) |
11 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 8 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
OKS Janowo |
4 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 5 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 14:45 (Sb) |
17 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
18 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
8 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 5 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
22 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
8 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 2 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Dragon Bojano |
7 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
6 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |