1 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 3 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2022
5.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 5 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
5 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
5 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wda Lipusz |
5 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
3 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 5 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2023
12.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KS Skorzewo |
7 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 2 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
6 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |