1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2022
19.08 - 17:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 2 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 7 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 5 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+1 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
17 marca 2023
17.03 - 16:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
27 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Olimpia Sztum |
8 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
11 maja 2023
11.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
26 maja 2023
26.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
32 |
Centrum Pelplin |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
8 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |