1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2022
25.08 - 18:30 (Cz) |
5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 5 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
5 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2023
12.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
5 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |