1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 4 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 18:30 (Nd) |
2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
9 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 5 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Sierakowice |
4 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Sierakowice |
4 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 19:00 (Cz) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2023
18.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
17 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
10 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Sierakowice |
4 - 2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
30 maja 2023
30.05 - 19:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
5 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GLKS Różyny |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
34 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |