1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 5 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
7 września 2022
7.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
8 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2023
12.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
przełożony |
19 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wikęd Luzino |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
26 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 3 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 | 20/21. maja 2023 |
33 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 | 27/28. maja 2023 |
34 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
35 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 | 8. czerwca 2023 |
36 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
37 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 | 17/18. czerwca 2023 |
38 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 | 24/25. czerwca 2023 |