1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 0 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Victoria Niemcz |
3 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
3 września 2021
3.09 - 18:30 (Pt) |
3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
5 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 0 |
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LFA Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stargard |
6 - 3 |
Lew Lębork |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stargard |
10 - 0 |
Górnicza Konin |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia II Szczecin |
- |
Błękitni Stargard |
|
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 2-3 |
10 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
KKP Chełmża |
3 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Niemcz |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 7 |
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
16 |
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
LFA Szczecin |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lew Lębork |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Górnicza Konin |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 | Błękitni Stargard pauzuje |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 0 |
KKP Chełmża |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |