1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Salos Brusy |
5 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
4 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
15 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2021
3.11 - 17:30 (Śr) |
11 |
GKS Żukowo |
3 - 7 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 4 |
Salos Brusy |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 13. kwietnia 2022 |
16 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 4 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |