1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 11 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 28/29. sierpnia 2021 |
3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 7 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5-1 |
7 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 11 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 9/10. października 2021 |
9 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 11 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 14 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
14 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
13 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 14/15. maja 2022 |
20 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
10 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |