1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
14 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
16 listopada 2021
16.11 - 17:00 (Wt) |
17 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
21 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 16:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 15:00 (Wt) |
27 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lider Rychnowy |
3 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2022
14.06 - 18:45 (Wt) |
34 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |