1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
14 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2021
24.08 - 12:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
9 września 2021
9.09 - 15:30 (Cz) |
4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 14:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
12 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
17 marca 2022
17.03 - 16:45 (Cz) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 15:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 15:00 (Cz) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 18:30 (Cz) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2022
14.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |