1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 13:25 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
19 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
6 października 2021
6.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
8 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lew Lębork |
3 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:30 (Cz) |
19 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
9 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 19:15 (Pt) |
27 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Lew Lębork |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Ósemka Lębork |
3 - 11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |