1 |
Granit Kończewo |
5 - 2 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 6 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
7 - 1 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 - 7 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Echo Biesowice |
9 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
5 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Unison Machowino |
1 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Szansa Siemianice |
3 - 4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 3 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Szansa Siemianice |
1 - 4 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 - 5 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 11 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
5 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 - 4 |
Unison Machowino |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Diament Trzebielino |
7 - 0 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |