1 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 1 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
2 - 6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 3 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
5 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
4 - 3 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orkan Huta |
3 - 5 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
5 - 3 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Korona Rywałd |
2 - 3 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Lubnia |
0 - 1 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 0 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
13 - 0 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 3 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
3 - 0 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-4 |
20 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+1 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
22 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
10 - 1 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Bytonia |
2 - 0 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Lubnia |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zieloni Łąg |
4 - 4 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |