1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 9 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 19:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 9 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
OKS Janowo |
3 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 6 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 6 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
11 | Pomorzanin Gdynia pauzuje | 27. października 2021 |
12 |
Start Mrzezino |
4 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Solar Władysławowo |
2 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
6 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
5 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
10 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 | Pomorzanin Gdynia pauzuje | 28/29. maja 2022 |
25 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |