1 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
2 | GOSRiT II Luzino pauzuje | 28/29. sierpnia 2021 |
3 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 3 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
5 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 0 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Solar Władysławowo |
1 - 7 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
12 |
OKS Janowo |
5 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
4 - 2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
4 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 | GOSRiT II Luzino pauzuje | 26/27. marca 2022 |
16 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
6 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2022
26.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
21 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 - 3 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
23 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:50 (Sb) |
24 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
26 maja 2022
26.05 - 18:30 (Cz) |
25 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
1 - 5 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
26 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |