1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 19:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
4 - 1 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 | Gryf II Wejherowo pauzuje | 16/17. października 2021 |
10 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Solar Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | Gryf II Wejherowo pauzuje | 14/15. maja 2022 |
23 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
OKS Janowo |
1 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |