1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 - 6 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 5 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
5 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 5 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 2/3. października 2021 |
8 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
2 - 2 |
OKS Janowo |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
6 - 3 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
2 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Solar Władysławowo |
7 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
4 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 - 5 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
5 - 3 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
21 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
6 - 5 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
OKS Janowo |
6 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Celtic Reda |
4 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |