1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
5 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-4 |
13 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
14 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
5 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
19 |
GTS Goszyn |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 | 19/20. marca 2022 |
21 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
28 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |