1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2006
20.08 (Nd) |
2 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2006
23.08 (Śr) |
3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 | 2/3. września 2006 |
5 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
10 września 2006
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KP Sopot |
2 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 | 16/17. września 2006 |
7 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 | 23/24. września 2006 |
8 |
KP Sopot |
7 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 | 30 września /1. października 2006 |
9 |
SUKP Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+1 | 7/8. października 2006 |
10 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 | 14/15. października 2006 |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 | 21/22. października 2006 |
12 |
KP Sopot |
3 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 | 28/29. października 2006 |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
4 listopada 2006
4.11 (Sb) |
14 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 | 11/12. listopada 2006 |
15 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 | 18/19. listopada 2006 |
16 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
18 marca 2007
18.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
24 marca 2007
24.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2007
15.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2007
22.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2007
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
4 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo |
24 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 3 |
SUKP Słupsk |
0 |
13 maja 2007
13.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo (na boisku 2-0) |
25 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
20 maja 2007
20.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
26 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
27 maja 2007
27.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
30 maja 2007
30.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
28 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2007
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KP Sopot |
5 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 (Cz) |
30 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 5 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 (Nd) |