1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg AP |
3 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 - 1 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
4 - 4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 4 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
5 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 | Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
8 |
Skra Częstochowa |
3 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 - 2 |
Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
SMS III Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 6 |
WAP Włocławek |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg AP |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 - 1 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
+3 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Medyk II Konin |
0 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2021
2.04 - 16:30 (Pt) |
16 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 - 2 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
1 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 | Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
19 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec |
0 - 7 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 - 0 |
SMS III Łódź |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
WAP Włocławek |
4 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |