1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 10:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Kraków |
5 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:15 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
10 marca 2021
10.03 - 12:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
5 marca 2021
5.03 - 12:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 4 |
Wisła Kraków |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:15 (Nd) |
24 |
Hutnik Kraków |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 16:15 (Śr) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:15 (Nd) |
28 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |