1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 13:00 (Śr) |
4 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
21 października 2020
21.10 - 15:45 (Śr) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
10 - 0 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 - 23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 10:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
14 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 | 9. czerwca 2021 |
19 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
20 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 20:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
13 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 - 12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 - 11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:15 (Śr) |
28 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
13 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |