1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Feyenoord FSP Łęgowo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 09:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
15 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
- |
AP Gdańsk |
|
1 września 2019
1.09 - 09:30 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 5-0 |
4 |
AP Banino |
5 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 11 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 09:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
1 - 10 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Piki Gdańsk |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 09:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 13 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 09:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
15 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
11 | EX Siedlce Gdańsk pauzuje | 26/27. października 2019 |
12 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 09:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Feyenoord FSP Łęgowo |
- |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 09:00 (Nd) |
15 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
- |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 09:30 (Sb) |
16 | EX Siedlce Gdańsk pauzuje | 28/29. marca 2020 |
17 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
- |
AP Banino |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 09:30 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kowale AP |
- |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
|
9 kwietnia 2020
9.04 - 19:30 (Cz) |
19 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
- |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
20 |
Piki Gdańsk |
- |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
21 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
- |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 09:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
- |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 09:30 (Sb) |
24 | EX Siedlce Gdańsk pauzuje | 23/24. maja 2020 |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
- |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 09:30 (Sb) |