1 |
Byki Słupsk |
11 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
11 września 2019
11.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 2 |
Byki Słupsk |
+3 |
4 września 2019
4.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Byki Słupsk |
0 - 6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Byki Słupsk |
9 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 2 |
Byki Słupsk |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Byki Słupsk |
7 - 1 |
Żelki Żelkowo |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 3 |
Byki Słupsk |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Byki Słupsk |
1 - 4 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 | Byki Słupsk pauzuje | 12/13. października 2019 |
10 |
Byki Słupsk |
6 - 0 |
Grasz Dwumiasto |
+3 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
11 | Byki Słupsk pauzuje | 26/27. października 2019 |
12 |
Byki Słupsk |
16 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
30 października 2019
30.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
13 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 11 |
Byki Słupsk |
+3 |
15 października 2019
15.10 - 16:45 (Wt) |
14 |
KS Włynkówko |
- |
Byki Słupsk |
|
29 kwietnia 2020
29.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Byki Słupsk |
- |
Garbarnia Kępice |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Byki Słupsk |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Damnica |
- |
Byki Słupsk |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Byki Słupsk |
- |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Żelki Żelkowo |
- |
Byki Słupsk |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Byki Słupsk |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Leśnik Cewice |
- |
Byki Słupsk |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 | Byki Słupsk pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2020 |
23 |
Grasz Dwumiasto |
- |
Byki Słupsk |
|
13 maja 2020
13.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 | Byki Słupsk pauzuje | 23/24. maja 2020 |
25 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
- |
Byki Słupsk |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Byki Słupsk |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |